menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G2003 Divison 1
date_range
SUN, APR 08, 2018
Round:
B
#336730
04/08/18 02:00 PM
place
Biddle - #1
Score
A4 vs A5
0
Home Team:
FCA Wauseon - GU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Ohio Extreme SC Hancock Girls 2003
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#336728
04/08/18 03:00 PM
place
BGSU INTRA - #2Int
Score
A3 vs A6
5
Home Team:
BG GU14/15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
RSC Falcons - GU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#336745
04/08/18 05:00 PM
place
Biddle - #1
Score
A5 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Ohio Extreme SC Hancock Girls 2003
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FCA Wauseon - GU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, APR 13, 2018
Round:
B
#336739
04/13/18 06:30 PM
place
Archbold Woodland - #5
Score
A2 vs A3
5
Home Team:
Archbold Blue - GU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
BG GU14/15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, APR 17, 2018
Round:
B
#336746
04/17/18 06:15 PM
place
Riverdale - #HS
Score
A5 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Ohio Extreme SC Hancock Girls 2003
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
RSC Falcons - GU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 21, 2018
Round:
B
#336729
04/21/18 06:30 PM
place
Elida - #5
Score
A1 vs A2
0
Home Team:
AC Elite - GU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Archbold Blue - GU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 22, 2018
Round:
B
#336748
04/22/18 02:00 PM
place
BGSU INTRA - #2Int
Score
A3 vs A1
1
Home Team:
BG GU14/15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
AC Elite - GU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#336736
04/22/18 02:00 PM
place
Riverdale - #U14
Score
A6 vs A2
0
Home Team:
RSC Falcons - GU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Archbold Blue - GU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, APR 23, 2018
Round:
B
#336747
04/23/18 06:00 PM
place
Biddle - #1
Score
A4 vs A2
1
Home Team:
FCA Wauseon - GU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Archbold Blue - GU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 29, 2018
Round:
B
#336741
04/29/18 02:00 PM
place
Riverdale - #U14
Score
A6 vs A1
2
Home Team:
RSC Falcons - GU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
AC Elite - GU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 06, 2018
Round:
B
#336733
05/06/18 02:00 PM
place
Elida - #5
Score
A1 vs A3
2
Home Team:
AC Elite - GU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
BG GU14/15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#336750
05/06/18 05:00 PM
place
Elida - #5
Score
A1 vs A4
4
Home Team:
AC Elite - GU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FCA Wauseon - GU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, MAY 11, 2018
Round:
B
#336742
05/11/18 06:00 PM
place
BGSU INTRA - #2Int
Score
A3 vs A4
2
Home Team:
BG GU14/15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FCA Wauseon - GU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#336737
05/11/18 07:00 PM
place
Elida - #5
Score
A1 vs A5
3
Home Team:
AC Elite - GU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Ohio Extreme SC Hancock Girls 2003
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 12, 2018
Round:
B
#336744
05/12/18 07:00 PM
place
Archbold Woodland - #5
Score
A2 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Archbold Blue - GU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
AC Elite - GU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 13, 2018
Round:
B
#336749
05/13/18 04:00 PM
place
BGSU INTRA - #intr
Score
A3 vs A5
2
Home Team:
BG GU14/15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Ohio Extreme SC Hancock Girls 2003
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, MAY 18, 2018
Round:
B
#336740
05/18/18 07:00 PM
place
Archbold Woodland - #5
Score
A2 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Archbold Blue - GU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Ohio Extreme SC Hancock Girls 2003
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#336738
05/18/18 07:00 PM
place
Riverdale - #U14
Score
A6 vs A4
2
Home Team:
RSC Falcons - GU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FCA Wauseon - GU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 19, 2018
Round:
B
#336743
05/19/18 03:00 PM
place
Riverdale - #U14
Score
A6 vs A3
1
Home Team:
RSC Falcons - GU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
BG GU14/15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 24, 2018
Round:
B
#336732
05/24/18 06:00 PM
place
Biddle - #1
Score
A4 vs A2
0
Home Team:
FCA Wauseon - GU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Archbold Blue - GU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#336734
05/24/18 06:30 PM
place
Liberty Benton HS - #U15
Score
A5 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Ohio Extreme SC Hancock Girls 2003
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
BG GU14/15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 26, 2018
Round:
B
#336731
05/26/18 01:00 PM
place
Liberty Benton HS - #U15
Score
A5 vs A6
Home Team:
Ohio Extreme SC Hancock Girls 2003
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSC Falcons - GU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 29, 2018
Round:
B
#336751
05/29/18 06:00 PM
place
Archbold Woodland - #5
Score
A2 vs A6
7
Home Team:
Archbold Blue - GU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
RSC Falcons - GU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#336735
05/29/18 06:00 PM
place
Biddle - #1
Score
A4 vs A1
1
Home Team:
FCA Wauseon - GU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
AC Elite - GU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact