menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B2008 Division 3
date_range
SUN, APR 15, 2018
Round:
B
#336547
04/15/18 10:30 AM
place
Pacesetter - #18
Score
A7 vs A1
5
Home Team:
Pacesetter Soccer Club - BU10 Villa White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
AC Elite - BU10/09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 21, 2018
Round:
B
#336535
04/21/18 11:00 AM
place
Elida - #2
Score
A1 vs A4
5
Home Team:
AC Elite - BU10/09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
FCA Wauseon - BU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 22, 2018
Round:
B
#336530
04/22/18 11:00 AM
place
Delta Park - #U9
Score
A3 vs A1
7
Home Team:
Delta Futbol - BU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
AC Elite - BU10/09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, APR 27, 2018
Round:
B
#336551
04/27/18 06:30 PM
place
Elida - #2
Score
A1 vs A8
2
Home Team:
AC Elite - BU10/09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Pacesetter South BLACK BU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, MAY 04, 2018
Round:
B
#336524
05/04/18 07:00 PM
place
Elida - #2
Score
A1 vs A2
1
Home Team:
AC Elite - BU10/09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Bryan Travel - BU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 05, 2018
Round:
B
#336553
05/05/18 12:30 PM
place
Route 199 - #3
Score
A9 vs A1
8
Home Team:
Perrysburg Soccer Club 08 Boys White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
AC Elite - BU10/09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#336541
05/05/18 04:00 PM
place
OHHS Geresy Field - #7v7
Score
A6 vs A1
4
Home Team:
Ottawa Hills Dynamo B2008-09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
AC Elite - BU10/09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, MAY 25, 2018
Round:
B
#336538
05/25/18 06:30 PM
place
Elida - #2
Score
A1 vs A5
1
Home Team:
AC Elite - BU10/09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
11
Away Team:
Metro FC Toledo Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact